Deutsche Städtenamen auf Tschechisch:

Aich . . . . . . . . . . Doubí
Abtsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Opatov
Adlergebirge . . . . . . . . . . Rokytnice v Orlickych horách
Adlerkosteletz . . . . . . . . . . Kostelec nad Orlicí
Aknas Zlatina . . . . . . . . . . Slatinské Doly
Albendorf . . . . . . . . . . Belá nad Svitavou
Albrechtsried . . . . . . . . . . Albrechtec
Altenbersdorf . . . . . . . . . . Staré Hermanice
Altenteich . . . . . . . . . . Stary Rybník
Altsattel Hradek . . . . . . . . . . Hrádek Starosedlsky
Alttischein . . . . . . . . . . Stary Jicín
Alt Erbersdorf . . . . . . . . . . Staré Hermanice
Alt Prerau . . . . . . . . . . Prerov nad Labem
Alt Kinsberg . . . . . . . . . . Stary Kynsperk (Stary Hroznatov)
Alt Knin . . . . . . . . . . Stary Knín
Alt Pilsenetz . . . . . . . . . . Stary Plzenec
Alt Zedlisch . . . . . . . . . . Staré Sedliste
Amschelnerg . . . . . . . . . . Kosova Hora
Arbelowitz . . . . . . . . . . Albertovice
Arnau . . . . . . . . . . Hostinné
Asch . . . . . . . . . . As
Alt Benatek . . . . . . . . . . Benátky nad Jizerou
Aunietitz . . . . . . . . . . Únetice
Auscha . . . . . . . . . . Ústek
Aussig a.d. Elbe . . . . . . . . . . Ústí nad Labem
Austerlitz . . . . . . . . . . Slavkov u Brna
Barcza . . . . . . . . . . Barca
Bardijov . . . . . . . . . . Bardejov
Bárfta . . . . . . . . . . Bardejov
Bastianperg . . . . . . . . . . Hora Svatého Sebestiána
Batorkeszy . . . . . . . . . . Vojnice
Battelau . . . . . . . . . . Batelov
Bauschowitz . . . . . . . . . . Bohusovice nad Ohrí
Bautsch . . . . . . . . . . Budisov nad Budisovkou
Bechin . . . . . . . . . . Bechyne
Bela . . . . . . . . . . Spisská Belá
Beneschau . . . . . . . . . . Benesov u Prahy
Benhof . . . . . . . . . . Benovy
Benisch . . . . . . . . . . Horní Benesov
Bennisch . . . . . . . . . . Horní Benesov
Bensen . . . . . . . . . . Benesov nad Ploucnicí
Benovy . . . . . . . . . . Klatovy
Beraun . . . . . . . . . . Beroun
Bergreichenstein . . . . . . . . . . Kasperské Hory
Bergstadt . . . . . . . . . . Horní Mesto
Bergstadtl . . . . . . . . . . Hory Matky Borí
Besdiekau . . . . . . . . . . Bezdekov
Bethlenfalu . . . . . . . . . . Betlanovice
Betlenfalva . . . . . . . . . . Betlanovice
Betschwar . . . . . . . . . . Becváry
Bettlern . . . . . . . . . . Zebrák
Bezdekau . . . . . . . . . . Bezdekov
Bielitz . . . . . . . . . . Bielsko
Bilin . . . . . . . . . . Bílína
Binsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Arnoltice
Birkau . . . . . . . . . . Brezí
Birnbaum . . . . . . . . . . Hrusky
Bischofsteinitz . . . . . . . . . . Horsovsky Tyn
Bistrau . . . . . . . . . . Bystré u Policky
Blatna . . . . . . . . . . Blatná
Blízejov . . . . . . . . . . Chotimer
Blowitz . . . . . . . . . . Blovice
Bodenbach . . . . . . . . . . Decín
Bohdanetsch . . . . . . . . . . Bohdanec
Bochau . . . . . . . . . . Bochov
Borau . . . . . . . . . . Havlíckova Borová
Boskowitz . . . . . . . . . . Boskovice
Böhmisch Brod . . . . . . . . . . Cesky Brod
Böhmisch Budwais . . . . . . . . . . Ceské Budejovice
Böhmisch Kamnitz . . . . . . . . . . Ceská Kamenice
Böhmisch Krummau . . . . . . . . . . Cesky Krumlov
Böhmisch Leipa . . . . . . . . . . Ceská Lípa
Böhmisch Skalitz . . . . . . . . . . Ceská Skalice
Böhmisch Trübau . . . . . . . . . . Ceská Trebová
Brandeis a.d. Adler . . . . . . . . . . Brandys nad Orlicí
Brandeis a.d. Elbe . . . . . . . . . . Brandys nad Labem
Bratronice . . . . . . . . . . Zábreh
Braunau . . . . . . . . . . Broumov-Olivetín
Braunsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Brumovice
Brenn Poritschen . . . . . . . . . . Spálené Porící
Bresnitz . . . . . . . . . . Breznice
Brumow . . . . . . . . . . Brumov
Brunnersdorf . . . . . . . . . . Prunérov
Brünn . . . . . . . . . . Brno
Brüx . . . . . . . . . . Most
Buckov . . . . . . . . . . Bustehrad
Budin a.d. Eger . . . . . . . . . . Budyne nad Ohrí
Budischkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Budískovice
Buchlowitz . . . . . . . . . . Buchlovice
Busau . . . . . . . . . . Bouzov
Bustiehrad . . . . . . . . . . Bustehrad
Bürgstein . . . . . . . . . . Pihel
Bynovec . . . . . . . . . . Arnoltice
Bystritz am Hostein . . . . . . . . . . Bystrice pod Hostynem
Cachrau . . . . . . . . . . Cachrov
Cerhenitz . . . . . . . . . . Cerhenice
Cernowitz . . . . . . . . . . Cernovice
Ciezsyn . . . . . . . . . . Tesín
Cukmantl . . . . . . . . . . Zlaté Hory
Cejkovice . . . . . . . . . . Cesky Sternberk
Cerncice . . . . . . . . . . Louny
Cernosín . . . . . . . . . . Trebel
Cervené Porící . . . . . . . . . . Chotoviny
Dalleschitz . . . . . . . . . . Dalesice
Dallwitz . . . . . . . . . . Dalovice
Daschitz . . . . . . . . . . Dasice
Datschitz . . . . . . . . . . Dacice
Desfours . . . . . . . . . . Hrádek u Susice
Deschenitz . . . . . . . . . . Desenice
Deutschendorf . . . . . . . . . . Poprad
Deutsch Duschnik . . . . . . . . . . Trhové Dusníky
Dauba . . . . . . . . . . Dubá
Dehlau . . . . . . . . . . Dolany (Poláky)
Detenitz . . . . . . . . . . Detenice
Deutschbriz . . . . . . . . . . Horní Bríza
Deutsch Beneschau . . . . . . . . . . Benesov nad Cernou
Deutsch Biela . . . . . . . . . . Belá nad Svitavou
Deutsch Brod . . . . . . . . . . Havlíckuv Brod
Deutsch Kahn . . . . . . . . . . Velké Chvojno
Dimokur . . . . . . . . . . Dymokury
Dirna . . . . . . . . . . Dírná
Doberschitz . . . . . . . . . . Dobrís
Dobrisch . . . . . . . . . . Dobrís
Dobrowitz . . . . . . . . . . Dobrovice
Dobrzan . . . . . . . . . . Dobrany
Doksan . . . . . . . . . . Doksany
Dolany . . . . . . . . . . Poláky
Dolánky . . . . . . . . . . Maly Rohozec
Dollein . . . . . . . . . . Dolany
Domoraditz . . . . . . . . . . Domoradice
Doschitz . . . . . . . . . . Dozice
Doxan . . . . . . . . . . Doksany
Döllitschen . . . . . . . . . . Telice (Zhor)
Drahenitz . . . . . . . . . . Drahenice
Drewienitz . . . . . . . . . . Drevenice
Drhowel . . . . . . . . . . Drhovle
Drmy . . . . . . . . . . Stvolníky
Drum . . . . . . . . . . Stvolníky
Duppau . . . . . . . . . . Doupov
Dusníky . . . . . . . . . . Trhové Dusníky
Dux . . . . . . . . . . Duchcov
Dürhowel . . . . . . . . . . Drhovle
Eger . . . . . . . . . . Cheb
Einsiedel . . . . . . . . . . Mnichov
Einsiedel b. Würbenthal . . . . . . . . . . Mnichov
Eipel . . . . . . . . . . Úpice
Eisenberg a.d. March . . . . . . . . . . Ruda nad Moravou
Eisenstein . . . . . . . . . . Zelezná Ruda
Eisenstrass . . . . . . . . . . Hojsova Stráz
Ehrenberg . . . . . . . . . . Loucka
Elbekosteletz . . . . . . . . . . Kostelec nad Labem
Elbeteteinitz . . . . . . . . . . Tynec nad Vltavou
Elbogen . . . . . . . . . . Loket
Ellischau . . . . . . . . . . Nalzovy
Engelhaus . . . . . . . . . . Andelská Hora
Eperies . . . . . . . . . . Presov
Eperjes . . . . . . . . . . Presov
Eule . . . . . . . . . . Jílové u Prahy
Falkenau . . . . . . . . . . Sokolov
Falknov . . . . . . . . . . Sokolov
Feiwaldau . . . . . . . . . . Fryvaldov (Jeseník)
Fischerm . . . . . . . . . . Rybáre (Karlovy Vary)
Frain . . . . . . . . . . Vranov nad Dyjí
Frankstadt . . . . . . . . . . Frenstát pod Radhostem
Freiberg i.M. . . . . . . . . . . Príbor
Freistadt . . . . . . . . . . Karvinná
Freudenthal . . . . . . . . . . Bruntál
Freystadtl . . . . . . . . . . Hlohovec
Friedek . . . . . . . . . . Frydek-Místek
Friedberg . . . . . . . . . . Zulová
Friedberg i.B. . . . . . . . . . . Frymburk
Friedburg . . . . . . . . . . Frymburk
Friedland a.d. Mohra . . . . . . . . . . Frydland nad Moravicí
Friedland i.B. . . . . . . . . . . Frydland v Cechách
Friedrichswald . . . . . . . . . . Bedrichov
Friestadtl . . . . . . . . . . Hlohovec
Fryvaldov . . . . . . . . . . Jeseník
Fulneck . . . . . . . . . . Fulnek
Fussdorf . . . . . . . . . . Rantírov
Gabel . . . . . . . . . . Jablonné v Podjestedí
Gabhorn . . . . . . . . . . Javorná
Gablonz a.d. Neisse . . . . . . . . . . Jablonec nad Nisou
Galgocz . . . . . . . . . . Hlohovec
Gaya . . . . . . . . . . Kyjov
Geiersberg . . . . . . . . . . Kynsperk (Letohrad)
Georgenberg . . . . . . . . . . Spisská Sobota
Georgenthal . . . . . . . . . . Jiretín
Gewitsch . . . . . . . . . . Jevícko
Giesshübel . . . . . . . . . . Olesnice
Goldberg . . . . . . . . . . Cukmantl(Zlaté Hory)
Gotlsch Jenikau . . . . . . . . . . Golcuv Jeníkov
Gottesgab . . . . . . . . . . Bozí Dar
Göding . . . . . . . . . . Hodonín
Görkau . . . . . . . . . . Jirkov
Grabstejn . . . . . . . . . . Chotyne
Gradlitz bei Königinhof . . . . . . . . . . Choustníkovo Hradiste
Grafenstein . . . . . . . . . . Grabstejn (Chotyne)
Graslitz . . . . . . . . . . Kraslice
Gratz . . . . . . . . . . Hronov
Gratzen . . . . . . . . . . Nové Hrady
Graupen . . . . . . . . . . Krupka
Grossherrlitz . . . . . . . . . . Velké Heraltice
Grossprisen . . . . . . . . . . Velké Brezno
Gross Aujezd . . . . . . . . . . Velky Újezd (Byckovice)
Gross Becwar . . . . . . . . . . Becváry
Gross Bittesch . . . . . . . . . . Velká Bítes
Gross Jentsch . . . . . . . . . . Jenec
Gross Kniowitz . . . . . . . . . . Knovice
Gross Lehui . . . . . . . . . . Velká Ledhuje(Police nad Metují)
Gross Meierhöfen . . . . . . . . . . Velké Dvorce
Gross Meseritsch . . . . . . . . . . Velké Mezirící
Gross Peterswald . . . . . . . . . . Velky Petrvald(Petrvald)
Gross Polom . . . . . . . . . . Velká Polom
Gross Popowitz . . . . . . . . . . Velké Popovice
Gross Raigern . . . . . . . . . . Rajhrad
Gross Rohosetz . . . . . . . . . . Hruby Rohozec
Gross Skal . . . . . . . . . . Hrubá Skála
Gross Tschochau . . . . . . . . . .
Gross Walten . . . . . . . . . . Velky Valtínov
Gross Wisternitz . . . . . . . . . . Velká Bystrice
Grulich . . . . . . . . . . Králíky
Grünberg . . . . . . . . . . Zelená Hora
Gumpolds . . . . . . . . . . Humpolec
Gurein . . . . . . . . . . Kurim
Gurim . . . . . . . . . . Kourim
Gutenfeld . . . . . . . . . . Dobruska
Habern . . . . . . . . . . Habry
Habersbirk . . . . . . . . . . Habartov
Haid . . . . . . . . . . Bor u Tachova
Hainspach . . . . . . . . . . Lipová
Hals . . . . . . . . . . Halze
Hannsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Hanusovice
Hanspach . . . . . . . . . . Lipová
Hartenberk . . . . . . . . . . Hrebeny
Hartenberg . . . . . . . . . . Hrebeny
Heideburg . . . . . . . . . . Borohrádek
Heinrichsgrün . . . . . . . . . . Jindrichovice
Hennersdorf . . . . . . . . . . Jindrichov ve Slezku
Hermannseifen . . . . . . . . . . Rudník (Hermanovy Sejfy)
Hermannschlag . . . . . . . . . . Hermanice
Hilbetten . . . . . . . . . . Hylváty (Ústí nad Orlicí)
Hof . . . . . . . . . . Dvorce
Hof in Mähren . . . . . . . . . . Dvorce
Hohenbruck . . . . . . . . . . Trebechovice pod Orebem
Hohenelbe . . . . . . . . . . Vrchlabí
Hohenfurth . . . . . . . . . . Vyssí Brod
Hohenmauth . . . . . . . . . . Vysoké Myto
Hohenstadt . . . . . . . . . . Bratronice (Zábreh)
Hochwald . . . . . . . . . . Sklenov (Hukvaldy)
Hoch Aujezd . . . . . . . . . . Vysoky Újezd
Hoch Chlumetz . . . . . . . . . . Vysoky Chlumec
Hoch Lieben . . . . . . . . . . Vysoká Liben
Holleschau . . . . . . . . . . Holesov
Horaschdowitz . . . . . . . . . . Horazdovice
Horazdiowitz . . . . . . . . . . Horazdovice
Horní Luby . . . . . . . . . . Luby
Horní Rokytnice . . . . . . . . . . Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Horní Ves . . . . . . . . . . Chomutov
Horní Vidim . . . . . . . . . . Vidim
Horowitz . . . . . . . . . . Horovice
Horschitz . . . . . . . . . . Horice
Horschowitz . . . . . . . . . . Horovice
Horka a.d. Iser . . . . . . . . . . Horky nad Jizerou
Hostau . . . . . . . . . . Hostoun
Hostomitz . . . . . . . . . . Hostomice
Hödnitz . . . . . . . . . . Hodonice
Hrochow Teinitz . . . . . . . . . . Hrochuv Tynec
Hronow . . . . . . . . . . Hronov
Hustopetsch . . . . . . . . . . Hustopece nad Becvou
Hylváty . . . . . . . . . . Ústí nad Orlicí
Cheinow . . . . . . . . . . Chejnov (Chynov)
Chejnov . . . . . . . . . . Chynov
Chiesch . . . . . . . . . . Chyse
Chlum u Hartmanice . . . . . . . . . . Hartmanice
Chlumetz a.d. Zidlina . . . . . . . . . . Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chodenschloss . . . . . . . . . . Trhanov
Chotieborsch . . . . . . . . . . Chotebor
Chotieschau . . . . . . . . . . Chotesov
Chotzen . . . . . . . . . . Chocen
Chudenitz . . . . . . . . . . Chudenice
Chuchl . . . . . . . . . . Chuchel
Chumo . . . . . . . . . . Chlum u Hartmanic
Iglau . . . . . . . . . . Jihlava
Illava . . . . . . . . . . Ilava
Ingrowitz . . . . . . . . . . Jimramov
Jamnitz . . . . . . . . . . Jemnice
Jankau . . . . . . . . . . Jankov
Janowitz . . . . . . . . . . Janovice
Jánsky Vrch . . . . . . . . . . Javorník
Jaroschau . . . . . . . . . . Jarosov
Jarmeritz . . . . . . . . . . Jaromerice nad Rokytnou
Jaromeritz . . . . . . . . . . Jaromerice nad Rokytnou
Jaroschau . . . . . . . . . . Jarosov
Jauering . . . . . . . . . . Javorvník
Jägerndorf . . . . . . . . . . Krnov
Jermer . . . . . . . . . . Jaromer
Jessen . . . . . . . . . . Jesenny
Jettenitz . . . . . . . . . . Detenice
Jetrichowitz . . . . . . . . . . Jetrichovice
Jezvé . . . . . . . . . . Nové Mesto nad Metují
Jinetz . . . . . . . . . . Jince
Jistebnitz . . . . . . . . . . Jistebnice
Joachimsthal . . . . . . . . . . Jáchymov
Johannesberg . . . . . . . . . . Jansky Vrch
Johrnsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Tremesk(Oskava)
Josefstadt . . . . . . . . . . Josef
Jungferteinitz . . . . . . . . . . Panensky Tynec
Jungbunzlau . . . . . . . . . . Mladá Boleslav
Jung Woschitz . . . . . . . . . . Mladá Vozice
Kaaden a.d. Eger . . . . . . . . . . Kadan
Kamaik a.d. Moldau . . . . . . . . . . Kamyk nad Vltavou
Kamenitz a.d. Linde . . . . . . . . . . Kamenice nad Lipou
Kamonín . . . . . . . . . . Velké Chvojno
Kaplitz . . . . . . . . . . Kaplice
Kardaschrecitz . . . . . . . . . . Kardasova Recice
Kardasch Retschitz . . . . . . . . . . Kardasova Recice
Karlsbad . . . . . . . . . . Karlovy Vary
Karwin . . . . . . . . . . Karvinná
Kaschau . . . . . . . . . . Kosice
Kassa . . . . . . . . . . Kosice
Katharinaberg . . . . . . . . . . Hora Svaté Kateriny
Katzengrün . . . . . . . . . . Kacerov
Katzow . . . . . . . . . . Kácov
Kaurim . . . . . . . . . . Kourim
Kauth . . . . . . . . . . Kout na Sumave
Käsmark . . . . . . . . . . Kezmarok
Kirchenbirk . . . . . . . . . . Kostelní Bríza
Kittlitz . . . . . . . . . . Kytlice
Kladrau . . . . . . . . . . Kladruby
Klattau . . . . . . . . . . Klatovy
Kleinskal . . . . . . . . . . Malá Skála
Klein Popowitz . . . . . . . . . . Popovice u Berouna
Klein Rohosetz . . . . . . . . . . Maly Rohozec
klosterdorf . . . . . . . . . . Sázava
Klostergrab . . . . . . . . . . Hrob
Kloster a.d. Iser . . . . . . . . . . Kláster Hradiste nad Jizerou
Klösterle . . . . . . . . . . Klásterec nad Ohrí
Kniowitz . . . . . . . . . . Knovice
Kojetin . . . . . . . . . . Kojetín
Kolin . . . . . . . . . . Kolín
Kolladay . . . . . . . . . . Kolodeje nad Luznicí
Kolleschowitz . . . . . . . . . . Kolesovice
Kollinetz . . . . . . . . . . Kolínec
Komaritz . . . . . . . . . . Komárice
Komottau . . . . . . . . . . Chomutov
Konejed . . . . . . . . . . Konojedy
Konoged . . . . . . . . . . Konojedy
Koritschan . . . . . . . . . . Korycany
Koschatek . . . . . . . . . . Kosátky
Koschumberg . . . . . . . . . . Kosumberk
Kosmonos . . . . . . . . . . Kosmonosy
Kost . . . . . . . . . . Podkost
Kosteletz a.d. Adler . . . . . . . . . . Kostelec nad Orlicí
Kostenblatt . . . . . . . . . . Kostomlaty pod Milesovkou
Kottomirsch . . . . . . . . . . Blízejov(Chotimer)
Kozlan . . . . . . . . . . Kozlany
Köhlendorf . . . . . . . . . . Jiricná
Königgrätz . . . . . . . . . . Hradec Králové
Königinhof a.d. Elbe . . . . . . . . . . Dvur Králové nad Labem
Königsberg a.d. Eger . . . . . . . . . . Kynsperk nad Ohrí
Königswart . . . . . . . . . . Lázne Kynzvart
Kralowitz . . . . . . . . . . Kralovice
Kralup a.d. Moldau . . . . . . . . . . Kralopy nad Vltavou
Kreibitz . . . . . . . . . . Chribská
Kreitsch . . . . . . . . . . Chríc
Kremsier . . . . . . . . . . Kromeríz
Kresetitz . . . . . . . . . . Kresetice
Kriegern . . . . . . . . . . Kryry
Krimitz . . . . . . . . . . Krimice
Krocehlavy . . . . . . . . . . Kladno
Krombach . . . . . . . . . . Krompach
Kronsporitschen . . . . . . . . . . Cervené Porící
Krukanitz . . . . . . . . . . Krukanice
Kruschowitz . . . . . . . . . . Krusovice
Kulm bei Karbitz . . . . . . . . . . Chlumec
Kumburk . . . . . . . . . . Drevenice
Kunewald . . . . . . . . . . Kunín
Kundratice . . . . . . . . . . Hartmanice
Kundratitz . . . . . . . . . . Kundratice (Hartmanice)
Kunstadt . . . . . . . . . . Kunstát
Kunwald . . . . . . . . . . Kunín
Kurí . . . . . . . . . . Hermanice
Kuttenberg . . . . . . . . . . Kutná Hora
Kuttenplan . . . . . . . . . . Chodová Planá
Kwasney . . . . . . . . . . Kvasiny
Kynsperk . . . . . . . . . . Letohrad
Labant . . . . . . . . . . Labut
Landskron . . . . . . . . . . Lanskroun
Langendorf . . . . . . . . . . Dlouhá Ves
Laun . . . . . . . . . . Louny
Launowitz . . . . . . . . . . Lounovice pod Blaníkem
Lauterbach . . . . . . . . . . (Litrbachy) Mesto Litrbachy
Lazany . . . . . . . . . . Doubravice
Lämberg . . . . . . . . . . Lvová
Ledetsch a.d. Sasau . . . . . . . . . . Ledec nad Sázavou
Ledhuje . . . . . . . . . . Velká Ledhuje
Leitmeritz . . . . . . . . . . Litomerice
Leitomischl . . . . . . . . . . Litomysl
Leschkau . . . . . . . . . . Lezky
Lettowitz . . . . . . . . . . Letovice
Leutschau . . . . . . . . . . Levoca
Liebau Stadt . . . . . . . . . . Libavá Mesto
Liebenau . . . . . . . . . . Hodkovice
Liebenstein . . . . . . . . . . Libá
Liebeschitz . . . . . . . . . . Libesice
Liebotschan . . . . . . . . . . Libocany
Liebshausen . . . . . . . . . . Libceves
Liepnik . . . . . . . . . . Lipník nad Becvou
Liepnitz . . . . . . . . . . Lipnice
Libitz . . . . . . . . . . Libice
Libochowitz . . . . . . . . . . Libochovice
Liboch a.d. Elbe . . . . . . . . . . Libechov
Lichtenstein . . . . . . . . . . Lichtenstejn (Lístan)
Lichtenstejn . . . . . . . . . . Lístan
Linsch i.B. . . . . . . . . . . Hlinsko v Cechách
Lischnitz . . . . . . . . . . Lísnice
Lissa a.d. Elbe . . . . . . . . . . Lysá nad Labem
Litau . . . . . . . . . . Litovel
Litten . . . . . . . . . . Liten
Littmitz . . . . . . . . . . Lipnice u Sokolova
Litrbachy . . . . . . . . . . Mesto Litrbachy
Litwitz . . . . . . . . . . Lipnice u Sokolova
Lobes . . . . . . . . . . Lobec
Lobositz . . . . . . . . . . Lovosice
Lochowitz . . . . . . . . . . Lochovice
Lomnitz a.d. Popelka . . . . . . . . . . Lomnice nad Popelkou
Lomnitz bei Tischnowitz . . . . . . . . . . Lomnice
Loschitz . . . . . . . . . . Lostice
Löcse . . . . . . . . . . Levoca
Luck . . . . . . . . . . Lukavec
Luck bai Buchau . . . . . . . . . . Luka
Luditz . . . . . . . . . . Zlitice
Lundenburg . . . . . . . . . . Breclav
Luze . . . . . . . . . . Kosumberk
Maffensdorf . . . . . . . . . . Vratislavice nad Nisou
Malenovice . . . . . . . . . . Zlín
Mallenowitz . . . . . . . . . . Malenovice (Zlín)
Maleschau . . . . . . . . . . Malesov
Malesitz . . . . . . . . . . Malesice
Maletsch . . . . . . . . . . Malec
Malonitz . . . . . . . . . . Malonice
Manderscheid . . . . . . . . . . Dobrejovice
Manetin . . . . . . . . . . Manetín
Mariaschein . . . . . . . . . . Bohusudov
Markt Eisenstein . . . . . . . . . . Zelezná Ruda
Marschendorf . . . . . . . . . . Marsov
Maschau . . . . . . . . . . Mastov
Matschitz . . . . . . . . . . Macice
Maustin . . . . . . . . . . Manetín
Mährisch Budwitz . . . . . . . . . . Moravské Budejovice
Mährisch Kromau . . . . . . . . . . Moravsky Krumlov
Mährisch Neustadt . . . . . . . . . . Unicov
Mährisch Ostrau . . . . . . . . . . Ostrava
Mährisch Schönberg . . . . . . . . . . Sumperk
Mährisch Trübau . . . . . . . . . . Moravská Trebová
Medleschitz . . . . . . . . . . Medlesice
Meltsch . . . . . . . . . . Melc
Merkelsgrün . . . . . . . . . . Merklín
Merklin . . . . . . . . . . Marklín
Mies . . . . . . . . . . Stríbro
Michelob . . . . . . . . . . Mecholupy
Milin . . . . . . . . . . Milín
Milleschau . . . . . . . . . . Milesov
Miretitz . . . . . . . . . . Miretice
Mirotitz . . . . . . . . . . Mirotice
Mirowitz b. Pisek . . . . . . . . . . Mirovice
Miröschau . . . . . . . . . . Mirosov
Mirschetitz . . . . . . . . . . Miretice
Mirschowitz . . . . . . . . . . Mirejovice (Veltrusy)
Mirejovice . . . . . . . . . . Veltrusy
Mistek . . . . . . . . . . Frydek-Místek
Mniechek . . . . . . . . . . Mnísek pod Brdy
Modletitz . . . . . . . . . . Modletice
Moldauthein . . . . . . . . . . Tyn nad Vltavou
Mseno . . . . . . . . . . Vojtechov
Muttersdorf . . . . . . . . . . Mutenín
Mühlhausen . . . . . . . . . . Milevsko
Nagy Bittse . . . . . . . . . . Bytca
Nagy Mihály . . . . . . . . . . Michalovce
Nachod . . . . . . . . . . Náchod
Nalzovice . . . . . . . . . . Chlum
Namiest . . . . . . . . . . Námest nad Oslavou
Namischt . . . . . . . . . . Námest na Hané
Napajedel . . . . . . . . . . Napajedla
Napagedl . . . . . . . . . . Napajedla
Nassaberg . . . . . . . . . . Nasavrky
Natscheradec . . . . . . . . . . Naceradec
Návarov . . . . . . . . . . Navarov
Nedraschitz . . . . . . . . . . Nedrazice
Nekmirsch . . . . . . . . . . Nekmír
Nemelkau . . . . . . . . . . Nemilkov
Nemilkau . . . . . . . . . . Nemilkov
Netolitz . . . . . . . . . . Netolice
Netschetin . . . . . . . . . . Nectiny
Neuberg . . . . . . . . . . Cejeticky
Neudorf a.d. Biela . . . . . . . . . . Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou
Neuenburg . . . . . . . . . . Nymburk
Neugarten . . . . . . . . . . Zahrádky
Neuhaus . . . . . . . . . . Jindrichuv Hradec
Neuhof . . . . . . . . . . Pavlov (Novy Dvur)
Neumarkt . . . . . . . . . . Nové Sady (Odry)
Neundorf . . . . . . . . . . Nová Ves
Neupaka . . . . . . . . . . Nová Paka
Neuperstein . . . . . . . . . . Dubá
Neureisch . . . . . . . . . . Nová Ríse
Neurotwasser . . . . . . . . . . Nová Cervená Voda(Stará Cervená Voda)
Neuschloss . . . . . . . . . . Nové Hrady
Neusorge . . . . . . . . . . Rumburk
Neustadtl . . . . . . . . . . Nové Mesto na Morave
Neustadtl a.d. Waag . . . . . . . . . . Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Neustraschitz . . . . . . . . . . Nové Strasecí
Neustupow . . . . . . . . . . Neustupov
Neutitschein . . . . . . . . . . Novy Jicín
Neutra . . . . . . . . . . Nitra
Neu Benatek . . . . . . . . . . Benátky nad Jizerou
Neu Bidschow . . . . . . . . . . Novy Bydzov
Neu Bistritz . . . . . . . . . . Nová Bystrice
Neu Knin . . . . . . . . . . Novy Knín
Neu Reichenau . . . . . . . . . . Novy Rychnov
Neu Serowitz . . . . . . . . . . Nové Syrovice
Neu Sohl . . . . . . . . . . Banská Bystrica
Nemecky Benesov . . . . . . . . . . Benesov nad Cernou
Nieder Hillersdorf . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Holcovice
Niemes . . . . . . . . . . Mimon
Niesergrund . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Grunt
Niklasberg . . . . . . . . . . Mikulov
Nová Cervená Voda . . . . . . . . . . Stará Cervená Voda
Nové Sady . . . . . . . . . . Odry
Novomestí . . . . . . . . . . Nové Mesto nad Metují
Novy Bernstejn . . . . . . . . . . Dubá
Nyidra . . . . . . . . . . Nitra
Nynice . . . . . . . . . . Planá
Oberdorf . . . . . . . . . . Horní Ves (Chomutov)
Oberjellen . . . . . . . . . . Horní Jelení
Obersdorf Stadt . . . . . . . . . . Mesto Albrechtice
Ober Berkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Horní Berkovice
Ober Berschkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Horní Berkovice
Ober Cerekwe . . . . . . . . . . Horní Cerekev
Ober Kralowitz . . . . . . . . . . Horní Kralovice
Ober Leutensdorf . . . . . . . . . . Litvínov
Ober Liebich . . . . . . . . . . Horní Libchava
Ober Politz . . . . . . . . . . Horní Police
Ober Rochlitz . . . . . . . . . . Horní Rokytnice (Rokytnice nad Jizerou)
Ober Schönbach . . . . . . . . . . Horní Luby (Luby)
Odrau . . . . . . . . . . Odry
Ohrazenice . . . . . . . . . . Tazovice
Olmütz . . . . . . . . . . Olomouc
Opotschno . . . . . . . . . . Opocno
Oschelin . . . . . . . . . . Oselín
Osseg . . . . . . . . . . Osek
Ounetitz . . . . . . . . . . Únetice
Owtschar . . . . . . . . . . Ovcáry
Pakomerice . . . . . . . . . . Boranovice
Pardubitz . . . . . . . . . . Pardubice
Paskau . . . . . . . . . . Paskov
Patzau . . . . . . . . . . Pacov
Pauten . . . . . . . . . . Poutov
Pavlov . . . . . . . . . . Novy Dvur
Perutz . . . . . . . . . . Peruc
Peterhof . . . . . . . . . . Petruv Dvur
Petersburg . . . . . . . . . . Petrohrad
Petschau . . . . . . . . . . Becov
Petzka . . . . . . . . . . Pecka
Pibrans . . . . . . . . . . Príbram
Pihl . . . . . . . . . . Pihel
Pilgram . . . . . . . . . . Pelhrimov
Pilsen . . . . . . . . . . Plzen
Pirnitz . . . . . . . . . . Brtnice
Pisek . . . . . . . . . . Písek
Pivon . . . . . . . . . . Mnichov
Plan . . . . . . . . . . Planá
Planitz . . . . . . . . . . Plánice
Plan b. Marienbad . . . . . . . . . . Planá u Mariánskych Lázní
Plass . . . . . . . . . . Plasy
Platten . . . . . . . . . . Horní Blatná
Platz . . . . . . . . . . Stráz nad Nezárkou
Plaw . . . . . . . . . . Plavnice
Plawnitz . . . . . . . . . . Plavnice
Podbjel . . . . . . . . . . Podbiel
Podersam . . . . . . . . . . Podborany
Podgorjany . . . . . . . . . . Podhorjany
Podhorschan . . . . . . . . . . Podhorany u Ronova
Podiebrad . . . . . . . . . . Podebrady
Podkovan . . . . . . . . . . Podkován
Podlaschitz . . . . . . . . . . Podlazice
Podlazitz . . . . . . . . . . Podlazice
Podmokl . . . . . . . . . . Podmokly
Podol . . . . . . . . . . Podolí (Melník)
Podolí . . . . . . . . . . Melník
Pograth . . . . . . . . . . Podhrad
Pohlig . . . . . . . . . . Poláky
Politschka . . . . . . . . . . Policka
Politzka . . . . . . . . . . Policka
Politz a.d. Mettau . . . . . . . . . . Police nad Metují
Polna . . . . . . . . . . Polná
Polná . . . . . . . . . . Hora Svaté Kateriny
Popowitz . . . . . . . . . . Popovice u Jicína
Postelberg a.d. Eger . . . . . . . . . . Postoloprty
Potschatek . . . . . . . . . . Pocátky
Pottenstein . . . . . . . . . . Potstejn
Práce . . . . . . . . . . Praha (Zábehlice)
Prag . . . . . . . . . . Praha
Prachatitz . . . . . . . . . . Prachatice
Praschil . . . . . . . . . . Prásily
Praschno Aujezd . . . . . . . . . . Prasny Újezd
Prehorow . . . . . . . . . . Prehorov
Preitendorf . . . . . . . . . . Plandry
Prelautsch . . . . . . . . . . Prelouc
Prelau . . . . . . . . . . Prerov
Pressburg . . . . . . . . . . Bratislava
Pressnitz . . . . . . . . . . Prísecnice
Prestitz . . . . . . . . . . Prestice
Pribislau . . . . . . . . . . Pribyslav
Prossnitz . . . . . . . . . . Prostejov
Protiwin . . . . . . . . . . Protivín
Prödlitz . . . . . . . . . . Brodek u Konice
Pschelautsch . . . . . . . . . . Prelouc
Pschestitz . . . . . . . . . . Prestice
Psovka . . . . . . . . . . Melník
Pürglitz . . . . . . . . . . Krivoklát
Raase . . . . . . . . . . Razová
Rabenstein a.d. Schnella . . . . . . . . . . Rabstejn nad Strelou
Radnitz . . . . . . . . . . Radnice
Radwanitz . . . . . . . . . . Radvanice
Radwanow . . . . . . . . . . Radvanov
Raitz . . . . . . . . . . Rájec-Jestrebí
Reichen . . . . . . . . . . Rychnov
Reichenau a.d. Knieschna . . . . . . . . . . Rychnov nad Kneznou
Reichenburg . . . . . . . . . . Predhradí
Reichstatdt . . . . . . . . . . Zákupy
Rakonitz . . . . . . . . . . Rakovník
Raudnitz . . . . . . . . . . Roudnice nad Labem
Rochlowa . . . . . . . . . . Rochov
Rokitzan . . . . . . . . . . Rokycany
Rochlitz . . . . . . . . . . Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Rokitnitz . . . . . . . . . . Rokytnice v Orlickych horách
Ronow . . . . . . . . . . Ronov nad Doubravou
Ronsperg . . . . . . . . . . Ronsperk (Pobezovice)
Ronsperk . . . . . . . . . . Pobezovice
Rosenau . . . . . . . . . . Roznov pod Radhostem
Rosenberg . . . . . . . . . . Rozmberk nad Vltavou
Rozenthal . . . . . . . . . . Rozmitál pod Tremsínem
Rozenthal im Bömerwalde . . . . . . . . . . Rozmitál na Sumave
Rositz . . . . . . . . . . Rosice (Chrudim)
Rossitz . . . . . . . . . . Rosice (Brno-venkov)
Rothenhaus . . . . . . . . . . Cerveny Hrádek
Rothporitschen . . . . . . . . . . Cervené Porící
Rothrecitz . . . . . . . . . . Cervená Recice
Roth Hradek . . . . . . . . . . Cerveny Hrádek
Roth Petschkau . . . . . . . . . . Cervené Pecky
Roth Retschitz . . . . . . . . . . Cervená Recice
Rotschau . . . . . . . . . . Rocov
Rozh Sahorsch . . . . . . . . . . Cervené Záhorí (Chotoviny)
Rudník . . . . . . . . . . Hermanovy Sejfy
Rybáre . . . . . . . . . . Karlovy Vary
Saaz . . . . . . . . . . Zatec
Sadowa . . . . . . . . . . Sadová
Sachlinitz . . . . . . . . . . Záhlinice
Samrsk . . . . . . . . . . Zámrsk
Sasmuk . . . . . . . . . . Zásmuky
Sazau . . . . . . . . . . Sázava
Sebastiansberg . . . . . . . . . . Hora Svatého Sebestiána
Sedlec . . . . . . . . . . Kutná Hora
Sedletz . . . . . . . . . . Sedlec (Kutná Hora)
Seelau . . . . . . . . . . Zeliv
Sehuschitz . . . . . . . . . . Zehusice
Seltsch . . . . . . . . . . Zelec
Semil . . . . . . . . . . Semily
Semin . . . . . . . . . . Semín
Senftenberg . . . . . . . . . . Zamberk
Sesemitz . . . . . . . . . . Sezemice
Sezemitz . . . . . . . . . . Sezemice
Sbraslawitz . . . . . . . . . . Zbraslavice
Schafhütten . . . . . . . . . . Ovcáry
Schandau . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Zandov
Schatzlar . . . . . . . . . . Zaclér
Schelletau . . . . . . . . . . Zeletava
Schichowitz . . . . . . . . . . Zichovice
Schinkau . . . . . . . . . . Zinkovy
Schlackenwerth . . . . . . . . . . Ostrov
Schlaggenwald . . . . . . . . . . Horní Slavkov
Schloss Saar . . . . . . . . . . Zdár nad Sázavou
Schluckenau . . . . . . . . . . Sluknov
Schlüsselberg . . . . . . . . . . Lnáre
Schmirschitz . . . . . . . . . . Smirice
Schöbritz . . . . . . . . . . Vseborice (Ústí n/Labem)
Schönbach . . . . . . . . . . Luby
Schönberg . . . . . . . . . . Sumperk
Schönfeld . . . . . . . . . . Krásno
Schönlinde . . . . . . . . . . Krásná Lípa
Schönwald . . . . . . . . . . Krásny Les
Schrittenz . . . . . . . . . . Strítez
Schüttenhofen . . . . . . . . . . Susice
Schüttenitz . . . . . . . . . . Zitenice
Schwabin . . . . . . . . . . Svabín
Schwannberg . . . . . . . . . . Krasíkov
Schwarzbach a.B. . . . . . . . . . . Cerná v Posumaví
Schwarzemberg . . . . . . . . . . Cerná Hora
Schwarzkosteletz . . . . . . . . . . Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy
Schweinitz . . . . . . . . . . Trhové Sviny
Schwoischitz . . . . . . . . . . Svojsice
Skalken . . . . . . . . . . Skalka
Sklenov . . . . . . . . . . Hukvaldy
Skworetz . . . . . . . . . . Skvorec
Slap . . . . . . . . . . Slapy
Slavonov . . . . . . . . . . Kostelec nad Vltavou
Slawitschin . . . . . . . . . . Slavicín
Slonitz . . . . . . . . . . Zlonice
Smecna . . . . . . . . . . Smecno
Smetschno . . . . . . . . . . Smecno
Smiritz . . . . . . . . . . Smirice
Smolotell . . . . . . . . . . Smolotely
Sobieslau . . . . . . . . . . Sobeslav
Sobochleben . . . . . . . . . . Sobechleby
Sokolnitz . . . . . . . . . . Sokolnice
Sonnenberg . . . . . . . . . . Vysluní
Sovetice . . . . . . . . . . Sadová
Söhle . . . . . . . . . . Zilina u Nového Jicína
Staab . . . . . . . . . . Stob
Stahlau . . . . . . . . . . Stáhlavy
Stankau . . . . . . . . . . Stankov
Starkenbach . . . . . . . . . . Jilemnice
Starkstadt . . . . . . . . . . Stárkov
Stary Knín . . . . . . . . . . Novy Knín
Stary Kynsperk . . . . . . . . . . Stary Hroznatov
Steltschowes . . . . . . . . . . Stehelceves
Stenowitz . . . . . . . . . . Stenovice
Sternberg . . . . . . . . . . Sternberk
Stettin . . . . . . . . . . Stítina
Stezer . . . . . . . . . . Stezery
Stiahlau . . . . . . . . . . Stáhlavy
Stiebrowitz . . . . . . . . . . Steborice
Stienowitz . . . . . . . . . . Stenovice
Stockau . . . . . . . . . . Pivon (Mnichov)
Strahl Hostschitz . . . . . . . . . . Strelské Hostice
Strakonitz . . . . . . . . . . Strakonice
Strantschitz . . . . . . . . . . Stráncice
Streble . . . . . . . . . . Rozvadov
Strízkov . . . . . . . . . . Borenovice
Stubenbach . . . . . . . . . . Prásily
Studein . . . . . . . . . . Studená
St. Georgenthal . . . . . . . . . . Jiretín
Suchomast . . . . . . . . . . Suchomasty
Swijan . . . . . . . . . . Svijany
Szepes Bela . . . . . . . . . . Spisská Belá
Sopka . . . . . . . . . . Psovka (Melník)
Tabor . . . . . . . . . . Tábor
Tachau . . . . . . . . . . Tachov
Tannwald . . . . . . . . . . Tanvald
Taschenberg . . . . . . . . . . Tasov
Taus . . . . . . . . . . Domazlice
Telice . . . . . . . . . . Zhor
Teltsch . . . . . . . . . . Telc
Tepl Stadt . . . . . . . . . . Teplá
Teplitz-Schönau . . . . . . . . . . Teplice
Tereschau . . . . . . . . . . Teresov
Teschen . . . . . . . . . . Tesín
Tetschen . . . . . . . . . . Decín
Thein . . . . . . . . . . Tyn nad Becvou
Theresienstadt . . . . . . . . . . Terezín
Theusing . . . . . . . . . . Touzim
Tieschetitz . . . . . . . . . . Tesetice
Tischnowitz . . . . . . . . . . Tisnov
Tloskau . . . . . . . . . . Nevelkov
Tloskov . . . . . . . . . . Nevelkov
Tobischau . . . . . . . . . . Tovacov
Trautenou . . . . . . . . . . Trutnov
Trebenitz b. Lobositz . . . . . . . . . . Trebenice
Trebitsch . . . . . . . . . . Trebíc
Tremles . . . . . . . . . . Strmilov
Triebel . . . . . . . . . . Trebel
Triesch . . . . . . . . . . Trest
Trnovany . . . . . . . . . . Teplice
Troppau . . . . . . . . . . Opava
Tremesk . . . . . . . . . . Oskava
Tschachrau . . . . . . . . . . Cachrov
Tschaslau . . . . . . . . . . Cáslav
Tschastolowitz . . . . . . . . . . Castolovice
Tschejkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Cejkovice (Cesky Sternberk)
Tschelakowitz . . . . . . . . . . Celákovice
Tschemin . . . . . . . . . . Ceminy
Tschentschitz . . . . . . . . . . Cerncice (Louny)
Tschernowitz . . . . . . . . . . Cernovice
Tschiech . . . . . . . . . . Cistá u Rakovníka
Tschiest . . . . . . . . . . Cistá u Horek
Tschischkow . . . . . . . . . . Cízkov
Tschiskowitz . . . . . . . . . . Cízkovice
Tschistay . . . . . . . . . . Cistá u Rakovníka
Tuchomeritz . . . . . . . . . . Tuchomerice
Tuchomierschitz . . . . . . . . . . Tuchomerice
Tuchorschitz . . . . . . . . . . Tuchorice
Tupadl . . . . . . . . . . Tupadly
Turciansky Svëty Martin . . . . . . . . . . Martin
Turnau . . . . . . . . . . Turnov
Turn . . . . . . . . . . Teplice
Turócz Szent Márton . . . . . . . . . . Martin
Tuschkau . . . . . . . . . . Mesto Touskov
Tüppelsgrün . . . . . . . . . . Depoltovice
Údolí . . . . . . . . . . Nové Hrady
Ullitz . . . . . . . . . . Úlice
Ungarisch Brod . . . . . . . . . . Uhersky Brod
Ungarisch Hradisch . . . . . . . . . . Uherské Hradiste
Ungarisch Ostra . . . . . . . . . . Uhersky Ostroh
Unhoscht . . . . . . . . . . Unhost
Unter Berkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Berkovice
Unter Berschkowitz . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Berkovice
Unter Haid . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Dvoriste
Unter Kralowitz . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Kralovice
Unter Lukawitz . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Lukavice
Unter Wisternitz . . . . . . . . . . Dolní Vestonice
Usritsch . . . . . . . . . . Údrc
Wallachisch Meseritsch . . . . . . . . . . Valasské Mezirící
Vallaschis Klobouk . . . . . . . . . . Valasské Klobouky
Wattetitz . . . . . . . . . . Vatetice
Velká Ledhuje . . . . . . . . . . Ledhuje
Velky Petrvald . . . . . . . . . . Petrvald
Velky Újezd . . . . . . . . . . Byckovice
Velmschloss . . . . . . . . . . Velemysleves
Vernérice . . . . . . . . . . Rychnov
Vesseli . . . . . . . . . . Veselí nad Luznicí
Vihnye . . . . . . . . . . Vyhne
Vlastislav . . . . . . . . . . Skalka
Vlctyn . . . . . . . . . . Skalná
Vlkys . . . . . . . . . . Hermanova Hut
Voksice . . . . . . . . . . Podhradí
Volovice . . . . . . . . . . Olovnice
Vseborice . . . . . . . . . . Ústí nad Labem
Waagstadt . . . . . . . . . . Bílovec
Wallern . . . . . . . . . . Volary
Waltsch . . . . . . . . . . Valec
Wartenberg . . . . . . . . . . Stráz nad Nezárkou
Wattetiz . . . . . . . . . . Vatetice
Wällischbirken . . . . . . . . . . Vlachovo Brezí
Wegstädtl . . . . . . . . . . Stetí
Weipert . . . . . . . . . . Vejprty
Weissensulz . . . . . . . . . . Belá nad Radbuzou
Wekelsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Teplice nad Metují
Wellehrad . . . . . . . . . . Velehrad
Welleschin . . . . . . . . . . Velesín
Wermeritz . . . . . . . . . . Hrimezdice (Vermerice)
Wernsdorf . . . . . . . . . . Vernérov
Wernstadt . . . . . . . . . . Vernérice (Rychnov)
Widim . . . . . . . . . . Vidim
Weidenau . . . . . . . . . . Vidnava
Wiessengrung . . . . . . . . . . Dobrany
Wigstadtl . . . . . . . . . . Vítkov
Wildenschwert . . . . . . . . . . Ústí nad Orlicí
Wildschütz . . . . . . . . . . Vlcice
Wildstein . . . . . . . . . . Vlctyn (Skalná)
Wilkau . . . . . . . . . . Vlkava
Wilkischen . . . . . . . . . . Vlkys (Hermanova Hut)
Winterberg . . . . . . . . . . Vimperk
Winteritz . . . . . . . . . . Vintírov
Wischau . . . . . . . . . . Vyskov
Wisotschan . . . . . . . . . . Vysocany u Nového Bydzova
Wittingau . . . . . . . . . . Trebon
Wladislau . . . . . . . . . . Vladislav
Wlaschim . . . . . . . . . . Vlasim
Wlastowitz . . . . . . . . . . Vlastovicky
Wlkawa . . . . . . . . . . Vlkava
Wodnan . . . . . . . . . . Vodnany
Wodnian . . . . . . . . . . Vodnany
Wokschitz . . . . . . . . . . Voksice (Podhradí)
Wolin . . . . . . . . . . Volyne
Wollownitz . . . . . . . . . . Volovice (Olovnice)
Woseletz . . . . . . . . . . Oselice
Woskorinek . . . . . . . . . . Oskorínek
Wossow . . . . . . . . . . Osov
Wotitz . . . . . . . . . . Votice
Wscherau . . . . . . . . . . Vseruby
Wsetin . . . . . . . . . . Vsetín
Zahlinitz . . . . . . . . . . Záhlinice
Zahrádka . . . . . . . . . . Vojkov
Záborí . . . . . . . . . . Bratronice
Zbiroh . . . . . . . . . . Svabín
Zborow . . . . . . . . . . Zbiroh (Svabín)
Zbraslawitz . . . . . . . . . . Zbraslavice
Zdikau . . . . . . . . . . Zdíkov
Zeltsch . . . . . . . . . . Zelec
Zerenitz . . . . . . . . . . Cerhenice
Zerhowitz . . . . . . . . . . Cerhovice
Zettwing . . . . . . . . . . Cetviny
Zinkau . . . . . . . . . . Zinkovy
Zips . . . . . . . . . . Poprad
Zlabings . . . . . . . . . . Slavonice
Zlin . . . . . . . . . . Zlín
Zlonitz . . . . . . . . . . Zlonice
Znaim . . . . . . . . . . Znojmo
Zsarnócza . . . . . . . . . . Zarnovica
Zwestau . . . . . . . . . . Zvestov
Zwickau . . . . . . . . . . Cvikov
Zwittau . . . . . . . . . . Svitavy
 

Startseite